Construction & Installation

Showing 73–96 of 672 results

  • C-COR Telstra Lead In Label, Pack of 102

  • C-COR Security tool for Madison Box

    C190.1 | Telstra Serial 74000319

  • RIPLEY CST 625 Coring & Stripping Tool for 0.625″ Cable

    C170.1

  • RIPLEY Replacement Blades (Pack of 2) for C163.2 (CST 500), C160.2 (CST 750) & C170.1 (CST 625)

    C168.5

  • PPC VT200 Universal Compression Tool for RG59, RG6 & RG11 F Connectors

    C167.2 | Telstra Serial 77400320

  • RIPLEY CXC Cable Cutter, up to 0.75″ Cable

    C165.7

  • RIPLEY CC-100 Center Conductor Cleaner with “V” Notched Cleaning Blade

    C162.1 | Telstra Serial 74000006

  • C-COR GSK Female to F Male Adaptor

    C.GSK83119505

  • PPC CP Series 90° and 180° Adapters with Set Screws, Extended

    C.CP903

  • TFC Fibre Optic Stub 20m, 4 Fibre 3mm Cord SC/APC

    A200.1 | Telstra Serial 73700192

  • TFC Fibre Optic stub 30m, 4 Fibre 3mm Cord SCAPC

    A200.1.30

  • TFC Fibre Optic stub 40m, 4 Fibre 3mm Cord SCAPC

    A200.1.40

  • TFC Fibre Optic Stub 120m, 4 Fibre 3mm Cord SCAPC

    A200.1.120

  • TFC Fibre Optic Stub 75m, 4 Fibre 3mm Cord SCAPC

    A200.1.75

  • Fibre Optic Stub 90m, 4 Fibre 3mm Cord SCAPC

    A200.1.90

  • Deviser DS2500Q Digital Cable TV QAM Analyzer Handheld DOCSIS 3.0 1GHz

    DS2500Q

  • Deviser S7200 TV Signal Analyzer DVB DVB-C/S/S2/T/T2

    S7200-DVB

  • Deviser TV Signal Analyzer ATSC DVB-C/S/S2/T/T2, ATSC

    S7200-ATSC

  • Deviser S7200 TV Signal Analyzer ISDB-Tb DVB-C/S/S2/T/T2, ISDB-Tb

    S7200-ISDB

  • Indoor Stainless Steel Armoured Simplex Fibre Optic Cable 1 Core 0.9mm G.657.A2 3mm LSZH Sheath

    FCSAS1SMA2.3LI

  • Deviser DS8831H Rack Mount Spectrum Analyzer and Option

    DS8831H

  • Deviser DS8853Q CATV Spectrum Analyzer DVB-C .5MHz-3GHz MER43dB

    DS8853Q

  • C-COR Legacy Pad 15dB SPB Series

    A.QCOR.P-15

  • Miller STR Tool Steel Tape Remover

    C.STR-81161