Connectors / Attenuators / Patch Cords

Showing 1–24 of 33 results

  • TFC Fibre Optic Stub 20m, 4 Fibre 3mm Cord SC/APC

  • TFC Fibre Optic stub 30m, 4 Fibre 3mm Cord SCAPC

    A200.1.30

  • TFC Fibre Optic stub 40m, 4 Fibre 3mm Cord SCAPC

    A200.1.40

  • TFC Fibre Optic Stub 120m, 4 Fibre 3mm Cord SCAPC

    A200.1.120

  • TFC Fibre Optic Stub 75m, 4 Fibre 3mm Cord SCAPC

    A200.1.75

  • Fibre Optic Stub 90m, 4 Fibre 3mm Cord SCAPC

    A200.1.90

  • Indoor Stainless Steel Armoured Simplex Fibre Optic Cable 1 Core 0.9mm G.657.A2 3mm LSZH Sheath

    FCSAS1SMA2.3LI

  • C-COR Fibre Patch Cord Simplex, Single Core, G657A2, 2mm yellow LSZH sheath, 3m, SC/APC to SC/APC

    FXPC11322203

  • Optical Patch Cord Attenuated 4dB, 30cm, LC/APC to LC/APC, 2mm

    F323.9.4

  • Optical Patch Cord Attenuated 5dB, 30cm, LC/APC to LC/APC, 2mm

    F323.9.5

  • Optical Patch Cord Attenuated 5dB, 30cm, SC/APC to SC/APC, 2mm

    F323.8.5

  • Optical Patch Cord Attenuated 1dB, 30cm, LC/APC to LC/APC, 2mm

    F323.9.1

  • Optical Patch Cord Attenuated 2dB, 30cm, LC/APC to LC/APC, 2mm

    F323.9.2

  • Optical Patch Cord Attenuated 3dB, 30cm, LC/APC to LC/APC, 2mm

    F323.9.3

  • Optical Patch Cord Attenuated 3dB, 30cm, SC/APC to SC/APC, 2mm

    F323.8.3

  • Optical Patch Cord Attenuated 4dB, 30cm, SC/APC to SC/APC, 2mm

    F323.8.4

  • Optical Patch Cord Attenuated 1dB, 30cm, SC/APC to SC/APC, 2mm

    F323.8.1

  • Optical Patch Cord Attenuated 2dB, 30cm, SC/APC to SC/APC, 2mm

    F323.8.2

  • Optical Patch Cord Attenuated 4dB, 30cm, LC/APC to SC/APC, 2mm

    F323.7.4

  • Optical Patch Cord Attenuated 5dB, 30cm, LC/APC to SC/APC, 2mm

    F323.7.5

  • Optical Patch Cord Attenuated 1dB, 30cm, LC/APC to SC/APC, 2mm

    F323.7.1

  • Optical Patch Cord Attenuated 2dB, 30cm, LC/APC to SC/APC, 2mm

    F323.7.2

  • Optical Patch Cord Attenuated 3dB, 30cm, LC/APC to SC/APC, 2mm

    F323.7.3

  • Optical Attenuator 8dB, SC/APC, Inline

    F323.6.8